AMAZING LIGHTYSE · THE INNER CIRCLE
A happy adult YSE model with blue hair, wearing a wedding ring and sparkling cross necklace.
AI-GENERATED DESIGN CONCEPT
JEWELRY SHOWN IS ILLUSTRATIVE.
AMAZING LIGHT YSE FUND, LLC · PROPOSED OFFERING

Own a stake.
Wear the story.

Help build the business behind the beauty.
An invitation for accredited investors considering $50,000 or $100,000.

THE PROPOSED ONE-FOR-ONE JEWELRY BENEFITYour units.
Your jewelry allocation.

Accepted participation pairs Class A Units with an equal-dollar allocation of eligible YSE jewelry at Company retail prices, under written terms.

Proposed Rule 506(c) offering · Verified accredited purchasers only.
Speculative and illiquid. Your entire investment may be lost.

01 / START THE CONVERSATION$50,000

Individual minimum, subject to waiver

02 / PRICE PER UNIT$1.00

Class A Preferred membership units

03 / MAXIMUM OFFERING$2,337,500

2,337,500 Class A Units

04 / JEWELRY BENEFITOne-for-One

Eligible stated-retail allocation

THE INVITATION, IN FULL VIEW

Beautiful jewelry.
A business you can examine.

YSE, pronounced ICE, brings rainbow fire to life's most meaningful occasions: love, faith, celebration, and legacy.

The proposed Amazing Light YSE Fund offering supports the business behind the brand: product development, qualified suppliers, production, customer acquisition, and working capital.

Investors would own membership units in the specified Company. The separate jewelry benefit lets eligible participants select from a written schedule of YSE creations.

Ask for the vision and the PPM
THE AMAZING LIGHT ONE-FOR-ONE JEWELRY BENEFIT

Help build the brand.
Put its beauty on display.

Proposed accepted participation$100,000
100,000Class A Units
+
$100,000Eligible stated-retail allocation

Selection, product eligibility, pricing, delivery, ownership, and any display requirements are governed by the signed benefit schedule. Retail prices are not independent appraisals or cash or resale values. Jewelry does not repay your capital or protect it from loss.

YOUR PLACE IN THE CONVERSATION

Choose your starting point.

Examine the proposal. Ask the questions. Decide with your advisers.

THE $50,000 CONVERSATION

$50,000

50,000proposed Class A Units
$50,000eligible stated-retail jewelry allocation

A cross for your neck. A ring for someone you love. An eligible wedding creation. Explore the actual selection and written terms.

Explore $50,000 participation
THE FULL-OFFERING CONVERSATION

$2,337,500

2,337,500proposed Class A Units
10%of outstanding units at full subscription

One suitably qualified investor may discuss the entire offering. Any jewelry allocation and acceptance are subject to the definitive documents.

Discuss the full offering

All examples are proposed and subject to final documents, verification, and acceptance. Jewelry fulfillment is a Company expense that reduces capital available for other uses.

Illustrative YSE solitaire ring with rainbow fireAI-generated jewelry design concept. Actual products and specifications require confirmation.
YSE · PRONOUNCED ICE

We are hunting
what comes after
“forever.”

Add the silicon.
Add the rainbow.
Add the love.

Laboratory-created silicon-carbide gemstones give YSE its rainbow character. The collection vision spans wedding rings, Christian crosses, necklaces, and custom gold creations.

Material descriptions, workmanship, production, and delivery matter as much as the image. YSE gemstones are a distinct material from diamond.

YOUR NUMBERS. IN FULL VIEW.

Follow the distributions.

Explore the PPM's proposed cash-allocation mechanics. These are hypothetical declared distributions, not sales, profit forecasts, or payment promises.

Explore a scenario

$0$10 million

Assumes all 2,337,500 offered Class A Units are issued, 21,037,500 founder Class B Units remain fixed, and subscriptions participate on the same basis. Later closings require disclosed equalization.

Your hypothetical cash allocation$21,390
Your cash capital unrecovered$78,610
Your unit ownership at full raise0.428%

Your cash-allocation illustration

No payment dates assumed
Your cumulative allocation Your initial cash contribution
Your eligible jewelry retail allocation$100,000

The retail allocation is separate from cash distributions and does not reduce unrecovered capital. It is not a valuation or resale guarantee.

See the milestones

Changes with your selected subscription
Total declared member cashYour cash allocationYour capital unrecoveredPhase

Available cash must first provide for Company expenses, liabilities, compensation, benefit fulfillment, taxes, giving commitments, and appropriate reserves. Distributions must be legally available and actually declared. An investor may receive no distributions and lose the entire investment. All figures use the proposed terms in PPM revision 0.4 and are subject to finalized documents.

THE TWO-PHASE PPM MODEL

The allocation changes.
Your units remain yours.

Capital recovery changes the cash split. It does not increase ownership or promise a profit.

PHASE ONE / CAPITAL RECOVERY50% / 50%
Class AClass B

Half of declared member distributions goes to Class A collectively until accepted Class A cash contributions have been recovered through these distributions.

PHASE TWO / AFTER RECOVERY10% / 90%
Class A: 10%Founder Class B: 90%

At full subscription, subsequent cash is allocated per outstanding unit. Individual investors receive their own proportional share.

A PASTOR'S VISION. A BUSINESS TO BUILD.

“Beauty is poetry
to the eye.”

PASTOR DAVID VOGEL
THE GODLY SHARK · PROUDLY FROM NEW HAMPSHIRE

A ring carries a promise. A cross makes faith visible. A meaningful object can become part of a family's story.

David's background includes Heritage Auctions and decades working with rare coins, precious metals, and luxury objects. His YSE ambition is to connect distinctive design with truthful storytelling, dependable service, and relationships that last beyond a first purchase.

The commercial work is concrete: approve products, establish reliable suppliers, test customer acquisition, and deliver orders that earn trust.

The broader $100 Million Legacy Auction is an ambition. Its role, rights, costs, and proceeds treatment must be expressly aligned in the offering documents before investors rely on it as Company activity.

Review founder history, management compensation, conflicts, financial assumptions, and material disclosures alongside the vision.

BEAUTY WITH PURPOSE

A mission beyond
the purchase.

These are planned merchandise giving commitments. The definitions, recipient identity, and written terms must be aligned in the final Company documents.

5%

Saving Children

Planned giving from the defined jewelry merchandise-sales base.

10%

Wedding rings

The Saving Children commitment doubles for wedding rings, replacing the usual 5%.

5%

Church of Unity

A separate planned commitment supporting Pastor Vogel's ministry and mission to Christ.

The proposed merchandise base is receipts after discounts, refunds, and chargebacks, excluding sales tax and pass-through shipping. These percentages apply to that sales base, not investor subscriptions or an investor's return.

BEFORE YOUR NEXT MOVE

Good questions.
Clear answers.

What would I own?

Class A Preferred membership units in the specified Company, under its finalized operating and subscription agreements. At full subscription, all Class A investors collectively hold 10% of outstanding units. Your individual percentage depends on your unit count.

What is the One-for-One Jewelry Benefit?

An accepted subscription carries an equal-dollar eligible YSE allocation at Company retail prices. The signed schedule must define products, pricing, selection, delivery, ownership, and any display conditions. The jewelry is not cash repayment or a guaranteed resale value.

Is there a guaranteed return or an IPO date?

No. This is a speculative, illiquid private investment. Neither distributions, capital recovery, an exit, nor an IPO is assured. The entire cash investment may be lost.

Does the Company need to raise $1 million first?

Revision 0.4 has no aggregate minimum fundraising requirement. It proposes immediate Company use of accepted, cleared funds without escrow after formation and applicable closing conditions are satisfied. The individual minimum is $50,000, subject to waiver.

Who can participate?

The proposed Rule 506(c) offering is for verified accredited purchasers who can bear a total loss. A job title, follower count, or apparent wealth does not establish eligibility. The Company must take reasonable verification steps before accepting a purchase.

What remains to be completed?

Current documents describe a proposed issuer. Formation, adopted governing documents, opening financials, actual supplier and jewelry-benefit schedules, account and refund terms, a closing date, founder disclosures, and offering eligibility must be completed and reconciled before accepting money.

How do I get the PPM?

Text PPM to 603-293-6074 or email davidalanvogel@gmail.com. Tell Pastor David whether your interest is $50,000, $100,000, or the full offering. Request the current PPM, vision letter, operating agreement, jewelry-benefit schedule, and material disclosures. Bring your advisers into the conversation.

YOUR NEXT MOVE STARTS WITH A CONVERSATION.

See the vision.
Read the PPM.

Considering $50,000, $100,000, or the full offering?
Ask Pastor David for the current investor package.

603-293-6074 · davidalanvogel@gmail.com

Opens your email or messaging app. This page does not collect money or accept subscriptions.